Spielplan

Datum

Team

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

30.08.2020 13:00

FC Mammolshain II

TV Burgholzhausen II

FC Mammolshain II

13:1

30.08.2020 15:30

FC Mammolshain

TV Burgholzhausen

FC Mammolshain

3:1

05.09.2020 10:00

JSG F2

1. FC 09 Oberstedten III

JSG Schneidhain II

05.09.2020 10:30

JSG E2

SV Seulberg III

JSG Schneidhain II

0:5

05.09.2020 14:00

C-Jugend

EFC Kronberg II

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

2:11

06.09.2020 11:00

JSG F1

JSG Schneidhain

JSG Laubach

06.09.2020 11:00

JSG G

JSG Schneidhain

1. FC-TSG Königstein

06.09.2020 13:00

FC Mammolshain II

FC Mammolshain II

SG Wehrheim/Pfaffenwiesb. III

1:8

06.09.2020 15:30

FC Mammolshain

FC Mammolshain

Teut. Köppern II

1:7

11.09.2020 18:00

C-Jugend

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

JSG Oberursel

1:4

12.09.2020 10:45

JSG F2

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG III

JSG Schneidhain II

12.09.2020 11:00

JSG E1

JSG Schneidhain

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

3:3

12.09.2020 11:00

JSG E2

JSG Schneidhain II

Eintracht Oberursel III

0:1

12.09.2020 13:00

JSG D2

SGK Bad Homburg

JSG Schneidhain II

2:1

12.09.2020 14:00

JSG D1

JSG Schneidhain

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

2:5

13.09.2020 10:00

JSG G

Eintracht Oberursel

JSG Schneidhain

13.09.2020 11:00

JSG F1

JSG Schneidhain

SG Ober-Erlenbach III

13.09.2020 13:00

FC Mammolshain II

SG Westerfeld II

FC Mammolshain II

3:0

13.09.2020 15:30

FC Mammolshain

SG Westerfeld

FC Mammolshain

5:1

19.09.2020 11:00

JSG E1

JSG Schneidhain

JFC Eintracht Feldberg II

5:1

19.09.2020 12:15

JSG D2

SV Seulberg

JSG Schneidhain II

5:2

19.09.2020 14:00

JSG D1

JSG Schneidhain

FV Stierstadt II

3:0

20.09.2020 10:30

C-Jugend

JFV Friedrichsdorf II

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

4:6

20.09.2020 13:00

FC Mammolshain II

FC Mammolshain II

SV Bommersheim II

3:1

20.09.2020 15:30

FC Mammolshain

FC Mammolshain

SG Ober-Erlenbach II

0:1

24.09.2020 18:00

JSG E2

JSG Schneidhain II

EFC Kronberg III

3:1

26.09.2020 09:30

JSG F2

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

JSG Schneidhain II

26.09.2020 11:00

JSG E2

JSG Schneidhain II

FSV Steinbach II

0:2

26.09.2020 11:30

JSG E1

JSG Laubach

JSG Schneidhain

8:4

26.09.2020 13:00

JSG D1

Usinger TSG II

JSG Schneidhain

0:7

26.09.2020 13:00

JSG D2

JSG Schneidhain II

1. FC 04 Oberursel

1:13

26.09.2020 18:00

C-Jugend

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

FV Stierstadt III

0:5

27.09.2020 11:00

JSG G

JSG Schneidhain

FSV Steinbach

27.09.2020 13:00

FC Mammolshain

SG Eschbach/Wernborn II

FC Mammolshain

2:0

04.10.2020 12:30

FC Mammolshain II

FC Mammolshain II

TV Burgholzhausen II

0:8

04.10.2020 15:00

FC Mammolshain

FC Mammolshain

TV Burgholzhausen

1:2

11.10.2020 13:00

FC Mammolshain

FSV Friedrichsdorf II

FC Mammolshain

6:3

11.10.2020 13:00

FC Mammolshain II

TSV Vatanspor HG II

FC Mammolshain II

13:0

18.10.2020 12:30

FC Mammolshain II

FC Mammolshain II

SG Hundstadt II

2:1

18.10.2020 15:00

FC Mammolshain

FC Mammolshain

SG Hundstadt

1:6

31.10.2020 10:00

JSG F1

FC Neu-Anspach III

JSG Schneidhain

31.10.2020 11:00

JSG E2

JSG Schneidhain II

JSG Laubach II

31.10.2020 12:45

JSG E1

Teutonia Köppern III

JSG Schneidhain

31.10.2020 14:00

C-Jugend

JSG Oberhöchstadt II

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

31.10.2020 14:30

JSG D1

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG II

JSG Schneidhain

01.11.2020 09:45

JSG D2

DJK Bad Homburg III

JSG Schneidhain II

01.11.2020 11:00

JSG F2

JSG Schneidhain II

JSG Wehrheim III

07.11.2020 13:00

JSG D2

JSG Schneidhain II

SV Bommersheim

07.11.2020 14:00

JSG D1

JSG Schneidhain

FC Neu-Anspach II

07.11.2020 15:00

JSG E2

1. FC 09 Oberstedten III

JSG Schneidhain II

07.11.2020 16:00

JSG E1

JSG Schneidhain

Usinger TSG II

08.11.2020 10:00

JSG F2

JSG Laubach II

JSG Schneidhain II

08.11.2020 11:00

JSG F1

JSG Schneidhain

1. FC 04 Oberursel

13.11.2020 17:30

JSG D2

1. FC-TSG Königstein V

JSG Schneidhain II

13.11.2020 18:00

JSG E1

JSG Merzhausen

JSG Schneidhain

14.11.2020 11:00

JSG E2

JSG Schneidhain II

SGK Bad Homburg III

14.11.2020 13:00

JSG D1

Eintracht Oberursel III

JSG Schneidhain

14.11.2020 14:00

C-Jugend

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG

15.11.2020 13:00

JSG F1

JSG Schneidhain

EFC Kronberg III

21.11.2020 12:00

JSG E2

FSV Friedrichsdorf II

JSG Schneidhain II

21.11.2020 13:00

JSG D2

JSG Schneidhain II

JFC Eintracht Feldberg II

21.11.2020 14:00

JSG D1

JSG Schneidhain

Teutonia Köppern

21.11.2020 16:00

JSG E1

JSG Schneidhain

DJK Bad Homburg III

21.11.2020 18:30

C-Jugend

SG Ober-Erlenbach

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

28.11.2020 13:00

JSG D2

JSG Schneidhain II

FSV Steinbach II

28.11.2020 14:00

JSG D1

EFC Kronberg II

JSG Schneidhain

28.11.2020 18:00

C-Jugend

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

Usinger TSG II

10.01.2021 11:30

FC Mammolshain II

FC Mammolshain II

FSG Merzh/Weiln/Weilr II

10.01.2021 14:00

FC Mammolshain

FC Mammolshain

FSG Merzh/Weiln/Weilr

27.02.2021 11:00

JSG E2

JSG Schneidhain II

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG III

27.02.2021 14:30

C-Jugend

Teutonia Köppern

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

06.03.2021 12:00

JSG E2

EFC Kronberg III

JSG Schneidhain II

06.03.2021 18:00

C-Jugend

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

JFC Eintracht Feldberg

13.03.2021 10:30

JSG E1

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG II

JSG Schneidhain

13.03.2021 11:00

JSG E2

JSG Schneidhain II

FSV Friedrichsdorf II

13.03.2021 14:30

C-Jugend

JSG Merzhausen

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

14.03.2021 12:30

FC Mammolshain II

SG Westerfeld II

FC Mammolshain II

14.03.2021 15:00

FC Mammolshain

FC Mammolshain

SG Westerfeld

19.03.2021 18:00

C-Jugend

JSG Kirdorf III

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

20.03.2021 11:00

JSG D1

FV Stierstadt II

JSG Schneidhain

20.03.2021 13:00

JSG D2

JSG Schneidhain II

SV Seulberg

21.03.2021 10:30

JSG E1

JFC Eintracht Feldberg II

JSG Schneidhain

21.03.2021 12:30

FC Mammolshain

SG Ober-Erlenbach II

FC Mammolshain

21.03.2021 12:30

FC Mammolshain II

SV Bommersheim II

FC Mammolshain II

27.03.2021 11:00

JSG E2

FSV Steinbach II

JSG Schneidhain II

27.03.2021 12:00

JSG E1

DJK Bad Homburg III

JSG Schneidhain

27.03.2021 13:15

JSG D1

Teutonia Köppern

JSG Schneidhain

27.03.2021 13:15

JSG D2

JFC Eintracht Feldberg II

JSG Schneidhain II

27.03.2021 18:00

C-Jugend

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

JSG Kirdorf II

28.03.2021 15:00

FC Mammolshain

FC Mammolshain

SG Eschbach/Wernborn II

11.04.2021 13:00

FC Mammolshain II

FC Mammolshain II

TSV Vatanspor HG II

11.04.2021 15:30

FC Mammolshain

FC Mammolshain

FSV Friedrichsdorf II

18.04.2021 13:00

FC Mammolshain II

SG Hundstadt II

FC Mammolshain II

18.04.2021 15:30

FC Mammolshain

SG Hundstadt

FC Mammolshain

24.04.2021 11:00

JSG E2

JSG Schneidhain II

FC Neu-Anspach IV

24.04.2021 14:00

JSG D1

JSG Schneidhain

SG Oberhöchstadt

25.04.2021 10:00

JSG E1

JSG Wehrheim II

JSG Schneidhain

25.04.2021 11:00

JSG D2

JSG Laubach

JSG Schneidhain II

25.04.2021 15:30

FC Mammolshain

FC Mammolshain

SG Wehrheim/Pfaffenwiesb. II

01.05.2021 10:00

JSG E2

JSG Laubach II

JSG Schneidhain II

01.05.2021 11:00

JSG E1

JSG Schneidhain

Teutonia Köppern III

01.05.2021 13:00

JSG D2

JSG Schneidhain II

DJK Bad Homburg III

01.05.2021 14:00

JSG D1

JSG Schneidhain

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG II

02.05.2021 13:00

FC Mammolshain II

FSG Merzh/Weiln/Weilr II

FC Mammolshain II

02.05.2021 15:30

FC Mammolshain

FSG Merzh/Weiln/Weilr

FC Mammolshain

08.05.2021 10:30

JSG D1

FC Neu-Anspach II

JSG Schneidhain

08.05.2021 11:00

JSG D2

SV Bommersheim

JSG Schneidhain II

08.05.2021 11:00

JSG E1

Usinger TSG II

JSG Schneidhain

08.05.2021 11:00

JSG E2

JSG Schneidhain II

1. FC 09 Oberstedten III

09.05.2021 13:00

FC Mammolshain II

FC Mammolshain II

FSV Steinbach II

09.05.2021 15:30

FC Mammolshain

FC Mammolshain

FSV Steinbach

15.05.2021 10:00

JSG E2

SGK Bad Homburg III

JSG Schneidhain II

15.05.2021 11:00

JSG E1

JSG Schneidhain

JSG Merzhausen

15.05.2021 13:00

JSG D2

JSG Schneidhain II

1. FC-TSG Königstein V

15.05.2021 14:00

JSG D1

JSG Schneidhain

Eintracht Oberursel III

16.05.2021 13:00

FC Mammolshain II

FC Mammolshain II

SG Mönstadt/Grävenwiesbach II

16.05.2021 15:30

FC Mammolshain

FC Mammolshain

FV Stierstadt II

24.05.2021 13:00

FC Mammolshain II

SG Oberhöchstadt II

FC Mammolshain II

24.05.2021 15:30

FC Mammolshain

SG Blau-Weiss Schneidhain

FC Mammolshain

29.05.2021 10:30

JSG E2

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG III

JSG Schneidhain II

29.05.2021 11:00

JSG D2

FSV Steinbach II

JSG Schneidhain II

29.05.2021 11:00

JSG E1

JSG Schneidhain

SpVgg 05/99 Bomber HG II

29.05.2021 14:00

JSG D1

JSG Schneidhain

EFC Kronberg II

30.05.2021 12:30

FC Mammolshain

FC Mammolshain

1. FC 04 Oberursel

05.06.2021 11:00

JSG E1

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

JSG Schneidhain

05.06.2021 11:00

JSG E2

JSG Schneidhain II

SV Seulberg III

05.06.2021 13:00

JSG D2

JSG Schneidhain II

SGK Bad Homburg

05.06.2021 16:00

JSG D1

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

JSG Schneidhain

12.06.2021 10:00

JSG D2

1. FC 04 Oberursel

JSG Schneidhain II

12.06.2021 10:00

JSG E2

Eintracht Oberursel III

JSG Schneidhain II

12.06.2021 11:00

JSG E1

JSG Schneidhain

JSG Laubach

12.06.2021 14:00

JSG D1

JSG Schneidhain

Usinger TSG II

Termin offen

FC Mammolshain

Teut. Köppern II

FC Mammolshain

Termin offen

FC Mammolshain

1. FC 04 Oberursel

FC Mammolshain

Termin offen

FC Mammolshain

FC Mammolshain

SG Blau-Weiss Schneidhain

Termin offen

FC Mammolshain

FV Stierstadt II

FC Mammolshain

Termin offen

FC Mammolshain

FSV Steinbach

FC Mammolshain

Termin offen

FC Mammolshain

SG Wehrheim/Pfaffenwiesb. II

FC Mammolshain

Termin offen

FC Mammolshain II

SG Mönstadt/Grävenwiesbach II

FC Mammolshain II

Termin offen

FC Mammolshain II

FSV Steinbach II

FC Mammolshain II

Termin offen

FC Mammolshain II

SG Wehrheim/Pfaffenwiesb. III

FC Mammolshain II

Termin offen

FC Mammolshain II

FC Mammolshain II

SG Oberhöchstadt II

Termin offen

JSG D1

SG Oberhöchstadt

JSG Schneidhain

Termin offen

JSG D2

JSG Schneidhain II

JSG Laubach

Termin offen

JSG E1

JSG Schneidhain

JSG Wehrheim II

Termin offen

JSG E2

FC Neu-Anspach IV

JSG Schneidhain II

Termin offen

JSG F1

1. FC-TSG Königstein III

JSG Schneidhain

Termin offen

JSG F2

JSG Schneidhain II

EFC Kronberg IV

Termin offen

JSG G

FV Stierstadt

JSG Schneidhain

Termin offen

JSG G

JSG Schneidhain

EFC Kronberg

Termin offen

C-Jugend

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

JFV Friedrichsdorf III

Schiesser MeisterbetriebAvalon GmbHMarien ApothekeHausmeister Service RogoMichael Gutbier-Medienagentur

Nächstes Heimspiel

Ergebnisse

FC Mammolshain

FC Mammolshain

1

SG Hundstadt

6

FC Mammolshain II

FC Mammolshain II

2

SG Hundstadt II

1

JSG D1

JSG Schneidhain

Teutonia Köppern

JSG D2

JSG Schneidhain II

JFC Eintracht Feldberg II

JSG E1

JSG Schneidhain

DJK Bad Homburg III

JSG E2

FSV Friedrichsdorf II

JSG Schneidhain II

JSG F1

JSG Schneidhain

EFC Kronberg III

JSG F2

JSG Laubach II

JSG Schneidhain II

JSG G

JSG Schneidhain

FSV Steinbach

C-Jugend

SG Ober-Erlenbach

1. FC-TSG Königstein IV

Kommende Spiele

28.11.2020

13:00

D2

FSV Steinb.

14:00

EFC Kronbe.

D1

18:00

C

Usinger TS.

10.01.2021

11:30

M2

FSG Merzh/.

14:00

M1

FSG Merzh/.

27.02.2021

11:00

E2

SpVgg 05/9.

13.03.2021

10:30

SpVgg 05/9.

E1

Termin offen

Termin offen

1. FC-TSG .

F1

Termin offen

F2

EFC Kronbe.

Termin offen

FV Stierst.

G

Termin offen

G

EFC Kronbe.

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 6

Heute Online: 18

Gestern Online: 283

Diesen Monat: 7375

Letzter Monat: 10284

Total: 40143

Login